Editing Airgoons
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! A-10C | ! A-10C !! AJS-37 !! AV-8B !! F-5 !! F-14 !! F-16C !! F/A-18C !! F-86 !! FC3 !! JF-17 !! MiG-15 !! MiG-19 !! MiG-21 !! M2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bonkers | | Bonkers | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || || X || || X || || X || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dandywalken | | Dandywalken | ||
| X | | X || || || || || || || || X || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Off | | Dark Off | ||
| | | || X || X || || || X || || || || || || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| eeme | | eeme | ||
| | | || || || || X || || || || X || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gooch | | Gooch | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jae | | Jae | ||
| X | | X || || || X || X || || X || || X || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kilonum | | Kilonum | ||
| X | | X || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| X | | X || || || X || || || || X || X || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || || X || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oglogod | | Oglogod | ||
| X | | X || || || X || X || || X || X || X || || X || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OhsH | | OhsH | ||
| X | | X || || X || || X || || X || X || X || || X || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OwlofDoom | | OwlofDoom | ||
| | | || || || || X || || X || || X || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SaulKain | | SaulKain | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || || X || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snapshot | | Snapshot | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SquadronROE | | SquadronROE | ||
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triikon | | Triikon | ||
| X | | X || || || || X || || X || || X || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tythas | | Tythas | ||
| X || | | X || || || || X || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| warcake | | warcake | ||
| X | | X || || || || || || X || || X || || || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| woop | | woop | ||
| | | || X || || || X || || X || X || X || || || || X || | ||
|- | |||
| b0rt | |||
| X || X || || X || X || || X || || X || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jarmak | ||
| X || | | X || || || || || || X || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Slip | ||
| X || | | X || || || || || X || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nemahs | ||
| | | X || || X || || X || || X || || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 174: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Bf 109 !! Fw 190 A-8 !! Fw 190 D-9 | ! Bf 109 !! Fw 190 A-8 !! Fw 190 D-9 !! P-51D !! Spitfire !! I-16 !! Ka-50 !! Mi-8 !! SA342 !! UH-1H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bonkers | | Bonkers | ||
| || || | | || || || || || || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X || || X | | X || || X || X || X || || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dandywalken | | Dandywalken | ||
| || || | | || || || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Off | | Dark Off | ||
| || || | | || || || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| || || X || || || || X || X || X || X | |||
| || || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kilonum | | Kilonum | ||
| || || | | || || || X || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| || || | | || || || X || || || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X || || X | | X || || X || X || || || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oglogod | | Oglogod | ||
| || || X | | || || X || X || || || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ohsh | | Ohsh | ||
| || || X | | || || X || X || || || X || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SaulKain | | SaulKain | ||
| || || | | || || || || || || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snapshot | | Snapshot | ||
| || || | | || || || || || || X || X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X || X || X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triikon | | Triikon | ||
| || || | | || || || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tythas | | Tythas | ||
| || || | | || || || X || || || X || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| warcake | | warcake | ||
| || || | | || || || || || || X || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| woop | | woop | ||
| || || | | || || || || || || X || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | b0rt | ||
| || || || | | || || || X || || || || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jarmak | ||
| || || || | | || || || X || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nemahs | ||
| || || || | | || || || X || || || X || X || || X | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 304: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! C-101 !! CE2 !! L-39 | ! C-101 !! CE2 !! L-39 !! Hawk !! Yak-52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X || X || X || | | X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| || || X || | | || || X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| || || || | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X || X || || | | X || X || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X || X || X || || || X | | X || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |||
| b0rt | |||
| || || X || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 332: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Nevada !! Normandy !! WWII Assets !! Persian Gulf !! Combined Arms | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bonkers | | Bonkers | ||
| || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Off | | Dark Off | ||
| || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| eeme | | eeme | ||
| || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| X || || || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jae | | Jae | ||
| || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kilonum | | Kilonum | ||
| || || || || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| || || || || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oglogod | | Oglogod | ||
| X || || || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| OhsH | | OhsH | ||
| || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| OwlofDoom | | OwlofDoom | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SaulKain | | SaulKain | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Snapshot | | Snapshot | ||
| X || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Triikon | | Triikon | ||
| || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tythas | | Tythas | ||
| || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | warcake | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | b0rt | ||
| | | X || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jarmak | ||
| || || || X || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Slip | ||
| | | X || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nemahs | ||
| | | X || || || X || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 472: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! A2A !! A2G !! Refueling !! Carriers !! RIO | ! A2A !! A2G !! Refueling !! Carriers !! RIO !! Instruction !! GCI !! Click-fest<ref>In other words, you think cold-starts and similar systems-geekery can be fun at times.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bonkers | | Bonkers | ||
| X || X || X || X || || X || X | | X || X || X || X || || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X || X || X || X || X || X || X || | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| X || X || X || X || X || X || || X | |||
| X || X || X || X || X || X || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jae | | Jae | ||
| X || || X || X || || X || || | | X || || X || X || || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| X || X || X || X || || || || | | X || X || X || X || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X || X || X || X || X || || || | | X || X || X || X || X || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oglogod | | Oglogod | ||
| X || X || X || X || X || || || | | X || X || X || X || X || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OhsH | | OhsH | ||
| X || X || X || X || || || | | X || X || X || X || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SaulKain | | SaulKain | ||
| X || X || X || X || X || X || || | | X || X || X || X || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snapshot | | Snapshot | ||
| X || X || X || X || X || X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X || X || || X || X || X || X | | X || X || || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triikon | | Triikon | ||
| X || X || || X || || || | | X || X || || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tythas | | Tythas | ||
| X || X || X || X || || | | X || X || X || X || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| warcake | | warcake | ||
| X || X || X || X || || || || | | X || X || X || X || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| woop | | woop | ||
| || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |||
| b0rt | |||
| X || X || X || X || X || X || || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jarmak | ||
| X || X || || | | X || X || || X || || || || X | ||
|- | |||
| Slip | |||
| X || X || X || || || || || X | |||
|- | |||
| Nemahs | |||
| X || X || X || X || X || || X || X | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 587: | Line 328: | ||
! Name !! Bodenplatte !! Kuban !! Moscow !! Normandy !! Stalingrad | ! Name !! Bodenplatte !! Kuban !! Moscow !! Normandy !! Stalingrad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Grach || X || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tippis || Dx || Dx || Dx || || Dx | ||
|} | |} | ||
The regular and deluxe editions include the following planes: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Module !! | ! Module !! Regular !! Deluxe | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Battle of Bodenplatte | ! Battle of Bodenplatte | ||
Line 685: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Battle of Normandy | ! Battle of Normandy | ||
| Bf 109 G-6 | | Bf 109 G-6, Fw 190 A-6, Ju 88 C-6a, Me 410, Mosquito F.B. Mk.VI, P-51B/C, P-47D, Typhoon Mk.Ib | ||
| Ar 234, Spitfire Mk.XIV | | Ar 234, Spitfire Mk.XIV | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 691: | Line 357: | ||
| Bf 109 F-4, Bf 109 G-2, Il-2 AM-38 (1942), He 111 H-6, Ju 87 D-3, LaGG-3, Pe-2 s.87, Yak-1 | | Bf 109 F-4, Bf 109 G-2, Il-2 AM-38 (1942), He 111 H-6, Ju 87 D-3, LaGG-3, Pe-2 s.87, Yak-1 | ||
| Fw 190 A-3, La-5 | | Fw 190 A-3, La-5 | ||
|} | |||
=== Addons === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Flying Circus !! Tank Crew | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Grach || X || | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | Tippis || X || | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Collector planes === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Bf 109 G-6 !! Hurricane Mk.II !! Ju 52/Зm !! La-5FN !!P-40E-1 !! U-2VS !! Yak-1b !! Yak-9 !! Yak-9T |