Editing Airgoons
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! A-10C | ! A-10C !! AJS-37 !! AV-8B !! F-5 !! F-14 !! F/A-18C !! F-86 !! FC3 !! MiG-15 !! MiG-19 !! MiG-21 !! M2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bonkers | | Bonkers | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || || || || X || X || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dandywalken | | Dandywalken | ||
| X | | X || || || || || || || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Off | | Dark Off | ||
| | | || X || X || || || || || || || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| eeme | | eeme | ||
| | | || || || || X || || || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jae | | Jae | ||
| X | | X || || || X || X || X || || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kilonum | | Kilonum | ||
| X | | X || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| X | | X || || || X || || || X || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || X | ||
| | |||
| X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Oglogod | | Oglogod | ||
| X | | X || || || X || X || X || X || X || X || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OhsH | | OhsH | ||
| X | | X || || X || || X || X || X || X || X || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OwlofDoom | | OwlofDoom | ||
| | | || || || || X || X || || X || || || || | ||
| X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SaulKain | | SaulKain | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snapshot | | Snapshot | ||
| X | | X || || X || X || X || X || || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triikon | | Triikon | ||
| X | | X || || || || X || X || || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tythas | | Tythas | ||
| X | | X || || || || X || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| warcake | | warcake | ||
| X | | X || || || || || X || || X || || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| woop | | woop | ||
| | | || X || || || X || || X || X || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | z0rt | ||
| X | | X || X || || X || X || X || || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jarmak | ||
| X | | X || || || || || X || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 174: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Bf 109 !! Fw 190 A-8 !! Fw 190 D-9 | ! Bf 109 !! Fw 190 A-8 !! Fw 190 D-9 !! P-51D !! Spitfire !! I-16 !! Ka-50 !! Mi-8 !! SA342 !! UH-1H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bonkers | | Bonkers | ||
| | | || || || || || || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X | | X || || X || X || X || || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dandywalken | | Dandywalken | ||
| | | || || || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Off | | Dark Off | ||
| | | || || || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| | | || || X || || || || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kilonum | | Kilonum | ||
| | | || || || X || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| | | || || || X || || || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X | | X || || X || X || || || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oglogod | | Oglogod | ||
| | | || || X || X || || || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ohsh | | Ohsh | ||
| | | || || X || X || || || X || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SaulKain | | SaulKain | ||
| | | || || || || || || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snapshot | | Snapshot | ||
| | | || || || || || X || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X | | X || || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triikon | | Triikon | ||
| | | || || || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tythas | | Tythas | ||
| | | || || || X || || || X || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| warcake | | warcake | ||
| | | || || || || || || X || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| woop | | woop | ||
| | | || || || || || || X || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | z0rt | ||
| | | || || || X || || || || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jarmak | ||
| | | || || || X || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 304: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! C-101 !! CE2 !! L-39 | ! C-101 !! CE2 !! L-39 !! Hawk !! Yak-52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X | | X || X|| X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| | | || || X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X | | X || X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X | | X || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |||
| z0rt | |||
| || || X || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 332: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Nevada !! Normandy !! WWII Assets !! Persian Gulf !! Combined Arms | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bonkers | | Bonkers | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Off | | Dark Off | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| eeme | | eeme | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| | | X || || || X || X | ||
| X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jae | | Jae | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kilonum | | Kilonum | ||
| | | || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Makrond | | Makrond | ||
| | | || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oglogod | | Oglogod | ||
| X || || || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| OhsH | | OhsH | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OwlofDoom | | OwlofDoom | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SaulKain | | SaulKain | ||
| X || X || X || X || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Snapshot | | Snapshot | ||
| | | X || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triikon | | Triikon | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tythas | | Tythas | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| warcake | | warcake | ||
| | | || || || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | z0rt | ||
| X || || || X || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 472: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! A2A !! A2G !! Refueling !! Carriers !! RIO | ! A2A !! A2G !! Refueling !! Carriers !! RIO !! Instruction !! GCI !! Click-fest<ref>In other words, you think cold-starts and similar systems-geekery can be fun at times.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bonkers | | Bonkers | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burno | | Burno | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Forums Terrorist | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || || X | ||
| | |||
| X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jae | | Jae | ||
| X | | X || || X || X || || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Makrond | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minto Took | | Minto Took | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || || || X | ||
| X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Oglogod | | Oglogod | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OhsH | | OhsH | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || || || || X | ||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SaulKain | | SaulKain | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || || X | ||
| X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Snapshot | | Snapshot | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || X || X || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tippis | | Tippis | ||
| X | | X || X || || || || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triikon | | Triikon | ||
| X | | X || X || || X || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tythas | | Tythas | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| warcake | | warcake | ||
| X | | X || X || X || X || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| woop | | woop | ||
| | | || || || || || || || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| z0rt | |||
| X || X || X || X || X || X || || X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jarmak | ||
| X || X || || X || || || || | |||
|} | |} |